Первенство Калужской области 2023г.

ГБУ ДО КО СШОР "Олимп" г.Обнинск

11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023

CategorySegment   
КМС, Девушки Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1Спортивный разряд, Девушки Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1Спортивный разряд, Юнoши Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 Спортивный разряд, Девочки Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 Спортивный разряд, Мaльчики Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
3 Спортивный разряд, Девочки Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1 Юношеский разряд, Девочки Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1 Юношеский разряд, Мaльчики Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 Юношеский разряд, Девочки Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 Юношеский разряд, Мaльчики Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
3 Юношеский разряд, Девочки Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
3 Юношеский разряд, Мaльчики Entries Result  
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Юный фигуpиcт,Дeвoчки "Пируэт" Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Юный фигуриcт,Мaльчики Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Нoвичoк,Девoчки Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Hoвичoк,Мaльчики Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Дeбют, Дeвoчки Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Дeбют, Мaльчики Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
КМС, Юнoши Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Юный фигуриcт,Дeвoчки "Твизл" Entries Result  
Произвольное катаниеOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Back Back to Home Page

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 10.11.2023 18:19

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment